Viera

Misty Creek

Misty Creek — established 1998s, $405K median sale, $202/sqft.

Live the MaxLife.

$405K

Median Price

$405K$405K

0

Homes

$150–$150

Monthly HOA

1998

Established

Search Homes for Sale in Misty Creek

Search Rentals

Stellar MLS · 2026-04-26 · 1 closed sale

Recent market data

Median sold

$405,000

$405K – $405K

$/sqft

$202

Median DOM

23

days on market

HOA

$150/mo

Sale-to-list

100.0%

High school: VieraElementary: QuestMedian sqft: 2,009Median year built: 1998Waterfront lots: 100%

First access

Get notified when a Misty Creek home hits the market.

VIP members see new Misty Creek inventory 48 hours before Zillow.

Join VIP List

Recent Work

Recent sales in Viera

Representative closings across Viera. Our Misty Creek off-market pipeline is larger than what's shown here.

No recent listings shown yet for Misty Creek. Join the VIP list to see upcoming inventory first.

Want Misty Creek homes first?

Hand-picked Misty Creek matches — 48 hours before MLS. Two to three per month.

Neighborhoods of interest

Two to three hand-picked listings per month. Off-market and coming-soon first. Unsubscribe any time.

Information on this page is compiled from public records, MLS data, community associations, and broker observation. Price ranges, HOA fees, school assignments, and community amenities change — verify all details with MaxLife Realty and the relevant community association before making a purchase decision. Ryan Solberg, Broker, License #BK3354351. MaxLife Realty, 321.373.3536.